Group A, Southwest
Overall
Home
Away
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marek
|
48 | 20 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 56 | 15 | 41 |
W
L
W
W
L
|
2 |
Chavdar Etropole
|
44 | 20 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 43 | 19 | 24 |
L
D
W
W
W
|
3 |
Balkan Botevgrad
|
40 | 20 | 13 | 1 | 6 | 43 | 28 | 15 |
W
W
W
L
W
|
4 |
Bansko
|
34 | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 31 | 21 | 10 |
W
W
W
L
W
|
5 |
Slivnishki geroy
|
32 | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 27 | 31 | -4 |
L
D
L
D
W
|
6 |
Slavia Sofia II
|
29 | 20 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 40 | 41 | -1 |
L
W
L
D
L
|
7 |
Septemvri Sofia II
|
23 | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 28 | 31 | -3 |
L
W
W
D
D
|
8 |
CSKA 1948 Sofia III
|
23 | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 27 | 32 | -5 |
W
W
L
L
W
|
9 |
Botev Ihtiman
|
15 | 20 | 5 | 0 | 15 | 24 | 41 | -17 |
L
L
L
L
W
|
10 |
Levski Rakovski
|
15 | 20 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 19 | 47 | -28 |
L
L
L
L
L
|
11 |
Pirin Gotse Delchev
|
12 | 20 | 4 | 0 | 16 | 22 | 54 | -32 |
W
W
L
L
L
|
W
Win
D
Draw
L
Loss
Qualification/Relegation
Promotion
Group B, Southwest
Overall
Home
Away
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vihren
|
44 | 20 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 40 | 20 | 20 |
W
W
W
W
L
|
2 |
Kostinbrod
|
44 | 20 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 31 | 15 | 16 |
L
W
W
W
W
|
3 |
Kyustendil
|
43 | 20 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 41 | 12 | 29 |
W
W
W
W
D
|
4 |
CSKA Sofia II
|
29 | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 37 | 20 | 17 |
L
D
L
D
W
|
5 |
Septemvri Simitli
|
28 | 20 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 28 | 24 | 4 |
W
L
W
L
D
|
6 |
Rilski Sportist
|
27 | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 33 | 29 | 4 |
W
L
L
L
W
|
7 |
Oborishte
|
27 | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 20 | 30 | -10 |
L
L
W
L
W
|
8 |
Levski Sofia II
|
26 | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 29 | 27 | 2 |
L
W
D
W
W
|
9 |
Pirin Razlog
|
16 | 20 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 20 | 38 | -18 |
D
W
L
L
D
|
10 |
Granit Vladaya
|
14 | 20 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 14 | 39 | -25 |
D
L
L
D
L
|
11 |
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
|
5 | 20 | 0 | 5 | 15 | 16 | 55 | -39 |
L
L
D
L
L
|
W
Win
D
Draw
L
Loss
Qualification/Relegation
Promotion
3. League South-West tables, including overall, home, and away, top goal scorers, and assist leaders for the season (Bulgaria), updated each match day.