Group 3
Overall
Home
Away
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
|
64 | 31 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 73 | 36 | 37 |
D
D
D
W
L
|
2 |
Śląsk Wrocław II
|
64 | 31 | 18 | 10 | 3 | 66 | 30 | 36 |
W
D
L
D
D
|
3 |
Kluczbork
|
61 | 31 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 53 | 31 | 22 |
L
W
W
D
L
|
4 |
Polkowice
|
50 | 31 | 14 | 8 | 9 | 49 | 43 | 6 |
W
W
D
D
W
|
5 |
Górnik Zabrze II
|
46 | 31 | 14 | 4 | 13 | 51 | 47 | 4 |
W
L
W
L
L
|
6 |
Pawłowice Śląskie
|
46 | 31 | 11 | 13 | 7 | 51 | 48 | 3 |
W
D
D
D
W
|
7 |
Stilon Gorzow
|
45 | 31 | 12 | 9 | 10 | 47 | 39 | 8 |
W
D
D
D
W
|
8 |
Goczałkowice Zdrój
|
43 | 31 | 11 | 10 | 10 | 45 | 35 | 10 |
W
D
D
D
L
|
9 |
Ślęza Wrocław
|
42 | 31 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 59 | 56 | 3 |
L
W
D
D
D
|
10 |
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
|
41 | 31 | 11 | 8 | 12 | 38 | 43 | -5 |
L
D
D
D
W
|
11 |
Falubaz Zielona Góra
|
40 | 31 | 11 | 7 | 13 | 44 | 51 | -7 |
L
W
L
D
D
|
12 |
Odra Bytom Odrzański
|
35 | 31 | 7 | 14 | 10 | 35 | 39 | -4 |
D
D
D
D
D
|
13 |
Carina Gubin
|
35 | 31 | 10 | 5 | 16 | 40 | 52 | -12 |
D
L
W
D
W
|
14 |
Unia Turza Śląska
|
34 | 31 | 9 | 7 | 15 | 45 | 56 | -11 |
W
L
D
L
W
|
15 |
Warta Gorzow
|
34 | 31 | 7 | 13 | 11 | 38 | 55 | -17 |
D
D
D
D
W
|
16 |
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
|
30 | 31 | 7 | 9 | 15 | 39 | 51 | -12 |
D
L
L
D
D
|
17 |
Raków Częstochowa II
|
29 | 31 | 7 | 8 | 16 | 42 | 63 | -21 |
L
L
W
W
L
|
18 |
Starowice Dolne
|
20 | 31 | 4 | 8 | 19 | 33 | 73 | -40 |
L
L
W
L
L
|
W
Win
D
Draw
L
Loss
Qualification/Relegation
Promotion
Relegation
III Liga - Group 3 Top Scorers 2023/2024
# | Player | Team | Goals | Penalties |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jakub Lutostanski
|
Śląsk Wrocław II
|
14 | 2 |
2 |
Dawid Hanzel
|
Pawłowice Śląskie
|
11 | 2 |
3 |
Przemyslaw Mycan
|
Falubaz Zielona Góra
|
9 | 0 |
4 |
Mateusz Surozynski
|
Falubaz Zielona Góra
|
8 | 1 |
5 |
Patryk Tuszyński
|
Kluczbork
|
8 | 0 |
6 |
Pawel Wojciechowski
|
Ślęza Wrocław
|
8 | 1 |
7 |
Kacper Kasprzak
|
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
|
6 | 0 |
8 |
Filip Waluś
|
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
|
5 | 0 |
9 |
Kacper Bajerski
|
Polkowice
|
4 | 0 |
10 |
Daniel Kamiński
|
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
|
4 | 0 |
11 |
Igor Lewandowski
|
Warta Gorzow
|
4 | 0 |
12 |
Patryk Szwedzik
|
Śląsk Wrocław II
|
4 | 0 |
13 |
Mateusz Stawny
|
Śląsk Wrocław II
|
3 | 0 |
14 |
Marcel Zylla
|
Śląsk Wrocław II
|
3 | 0 |
15 |
Aleksander Wołczek
|
Śląsk Wrocław II
|
3 | 0 |
III Liga - Group 3 tables, including overall, home, and away, top goal scorers, and assist leaders for the 2023/2024 season (Poland), updated each match day.