Football
Live
Upcoming
Finished
My games
Yesterday
Tomorrow
Leagues
Countries
Français
English (US)
Español
Português (Portugal)
Português (Brasil)
Leagues
Premier League
Championship
League One
League Two
National League
Premier League Cup
FA Cup
FA Community Shield
EFL Trophy
Carabao Cup
FA Trophy
Premiership
LaLiga
Serie A
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Primera Liga
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Europa Conference League
UEFA European Championship qualifying
UEFA Nations League
European Championship
Copa America
+All the Leagues
Countries
England
Scotland
Spain
Germany
Italy
France
Europe
Africa
North/Central American & Caribbean
South America
Asia
+All Countries
King Score
Football Results & Fixtures on Tuesday 30 July 2024
Today
Live
Finished
My games
Yesterday
Tomorrow
Tuesday, 30th july 2024
Europe UEFA Champions League
Table
Afficher (7)
30/07/24
Finished
Qarabağ
5
()
Lincoln Red Imps
0
()
30/07/24
Finished
Petrocub
1
()
APOEL
1
()
30/07/24
Finished
Sparta Praha
4
()
Shamrock Rovers
2
()
30/07/24
Finished
Fenerbahçe
2
()
Lugano
1
()
30/07/24
Finished
The New Saints
1
()
Ferencváros
2
()
30/07/24
Finished
Slovan Bratislava
5
()
Celje
0
()
30/07/24
Finished
KÍ
3
()
Malmö FF
2
()
Europe Europa Conference League
Table
Afficher (5)
30/07/24
Finished
Drita
1
()
Breidablik
0
()
30/07/24
Finished
Flora
5
()
Virtus
2
()
30/07/24
Finished
Pyunik
3
()
Struga
1
()
30/07/24
Finished
Hamrun Spartans
0
()
KF Ballkani
2
()
30/07/24
Finished
Dečić
0
()
Dinamo Batumi
0
()
North/Central American & Caribbean Concacaf Championship U20
Table
Afficher (1)
30/07/24
Finished
USA U20
1
()
Guatemala U20
0
()
Scotland Challenge Cup
Afficher (10)
30/07/24
Finished
Fraserburgh
1
(5)
Hearts U21
1
(4)
30/07/24
Finished
Banks O Dee FC
1
()
Aberdeen U21
0
()
30/07/24
Finished
Dundee U21
2
()
Formartine United
0
()
30/07/24
Finished
Berwick Rangers
2
()
St. Mirren U21
3
()
30/07/24
Finished
Motherwell U21
0
(7)
East Stirlingshire
0
(8)
30/07/24
Finished
East Kilbride
3
()
Celtic II
0
()
30/07/24
Finished
Hibernian U21
3
(2)
Albion Rovers
3
(4)
30/07/24
Finished
Cowdenbeath
4
()
Kilmarnock II
2
()
30/07/24
Finished
Rangers U21
3
()
Bo'ness United
1
()
30/07/24
Finished
Buckie Thistle
1
()
Dundee United II
3
()
Australia Australia Cup
Afficher (4)
30/07/24
Finished
Moreton City Excelsior
5
()
Campbelltown City
1
()
30/07/24
Finished
O'Connor Knights
1
()
Macarthur
2
()
30/07/24
Finished
Oakleigh Cannons
3
()
Sydney
1
()
30/07/24
Finished
Darwin Hearts
0
()
Hume City
6
()
Australia Queensland FQPL 3
Table
Afficher (1)
30/07/24
Finished
Mt Gravatt Hawks
3
()
Springfield United
1
()
Australia FQPL 3 Metro Youth
Table
Afficher (1)
30/07/24
Finished
Mt Gravatt U23
3
()
Springfield United U23
0
()
Australia Queensland NPL Youth League
Table
Afficher (1)
30/07/24
Finished
SC Wanderers U23
2
()
Wolves U23
1
()
Australia Queensland FQPL 1 Women
Table
Afficher (1)
30/07/24
Finished
Gold Coast Knights (W)
4
()
Robina City (W)
0
()
Australia Victoria NPL 3
Table
Afficher (1)
30/07/24
Finished
Fitzroy City
1
()
Pascoe Vale
3
()
Australia New South Wales League 1
Table
Afficher (1)
30/07/24
Finished
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
1
()
Dunbar Rovers
0
()
Australia New South Wales Youth League 2
Table
Afficher (1)
30/07/24
Finished
Bonnyrigg WE U20
2
()
Dunbar Rovers U20
1
()
Australia New South Wales League 2
Table
Afficher (1)
30/07/24
Finished
Parramatta
5
()
Gladesville Ryde Magic
0
()
Australia New South Wales Youth League 3
Table
Afficher (2)
30/07/24
Finished
Parramatta U20
3
()
Gladesville Ryde U20
1
()
30/07/24
Finished
Fraser Park FC U20
3
()
Mounties Wanderers U20
0
()
Australia Northern NSW Reserve League
Table
Afficher (1)
30/07/24
Finished
New Lambton Res.
3
()
Adamstown Rosebuds Res.
0
()
Scotland Regional Leagues
Table
Afficher (6)
30/07/24
Finished
Stranraer II
0
()
Newton Stewart
0
()
30/07/24
Finished
Darvel
1
()
Glenafton Athletic
2
()
30/07/24
Finished
Hurlford United
3
()
Benburb
2
()
30/07/24
Finished
Johnstone Burgh
1
()
Auchinleck Talbot
1
()
30/07/24
Finished
Dalbeattie Star
0
()
Abbey Vale
1
()
30/07/24
Finished
Wigtown & Bladnoch
0
()
St. Cuthbert Wanderers
3
()
Costa Rica Primera Division
Table
Afficher (1)
30/07/24
Finished
Pérez Zeledón
0
()
Sporting San José
2
()
Colombia Primera A
Table
Afficher (2)
30/07/24
Finished
Fortaleza CEIF
2
()
Deportivo Cali
1
()
31/07/24
Finished
Rionegro Águilas
3
()
Patriotas Boyacá
2
()
Panama Panamanian Football League
Table
Afficher (1)
30/07/24
Finished
Veraguas
0
()
Azuero
0
()
Somalia Premier League
Table
Afficher (2)
30/07/24
Finished
Badbaado
0
()
Jeenyo
0
()
30/07/24
Finished
Horseed
1
()
Dekedaha
4
()
Egypt Premier League
Table
Afficher (3)
30/07/24
Finished
El Daklyeh
0
()
El Geish
1
()
30/07/24
Finished
Baladiyyat Al Mehalla
4
()
Ismaily
2
()
30/07/24
Finished
Pharco
2
()
Pyramids FC
2
()
Peru Liga 1
Table
Afficher (3)
30/07/24
Finished
Sport Huancayo
1
()
César Vallejo
0
()
30/07/24
Finished
Sport Boys
2
()
Cienciano
0
()
31/07/24
Finished
Alianza Lima
1
()
Unión Comercio
0
()
Bolivia Professional Division
Table
Afficher (2)
30/07/24
Finished
Aurora
2
()
San Antonio Bulo Bulo
3
()
31/07/24
Finished
Oriente Petrolero
1
()
Wilstermann
0
()
Malaysia Super League
Table
Afficher (2)
30/07/24
Finished
Terengganu
3
()
Negeri Sembilan
2
()
30/07/24
Finished
Perak
1
()
Kuching FA
2
()
Brazil Brazil Cup
Afficher (2)
31/07/24
Finished
São Paulo
2
()
Goiás
0
()
31/07/24
Finished
Botafogo
1
()
Bahia
1
()
Ukraine Premier League - Play-offs
Afficher (1)
30/07/24
Finished
Livyi Bereh
3
()
Minaj
0
()
Estonia Estonian Cup
Afficher (4)
30/07/24
Finished
Kose
1
()
Tartu Kalev
6
()
30/07/24
Finished
Kuusalu Kalev
0
()
Helios
4
()
30/07/24
Finished
Tulevik
3
()
Jarva-Jaani
0
()
30/07/24
Finished
Smsraha
1
()
Ararat
3
()
Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro Série B
Table
Afficher (1)
31/07/24
Finished
Avaí
1
()
Botafogo SP
1
()
Ecuador Copa Ecuador
Afficher (1)
31/07/24
Finished
Bonita Banana
0
(0)
LDU Quito
0
(3)
Russia Russian Cup
Table
Afficher (8)
30/07/24
Finished
2Drots
1
()
Strogino
0
()
30/07/24
Finished
OES Dimitrovgrad
3
(3)
Lada Tolyatti
4
(4)
30/07/24
Finished
Ilpar
0
()
Uralets NT
2
()
30/07/24
Finished
Kuban Kholding
2
()
Druzhba
1
()
30/07/24
Finished
Lokomotiv Moskva
1
()
Rostov
0
()
30/07/24
Finished
Rubin Kazan
4
()
Akron
0
()
30/07/24
Finished
Cherepovets
0
()
Dinamo Vologda
1
()
30/07/24
Finished
Zenit
3
()
Fakel
0
()
Slovakia Slovakia Cup
Afficher (1)
30/07/24
Finished
Igram
2
(5)
Slovan Most
2
(3)
Germany Baden Cup
Afficher (3)
30/07/24
Finished
FSV Waldbrunn
1
()
Zuzenhausen
4
()
30/07/24
Finished
Heidelsheim
0
()
Nöttingen
6
()
30/07/24
Finished
Östringen
0
()
CfR Pforzheim
8
()
Germany Schleswig-Holstein Cup
Afficher (1)
30/07/24
Finished
VfB Lübeck
2
()
Phönix Lübeck
1
()
Germany Württemberg Cup
Afficher (1)
30/07/24
Finished
Bösingen
0
()
FC Holzhausen
1
()
Germany Westphalian Cup
Afficher (1)
30/07/24
Finished
Teuto Riesenbeck
1
()
Dülmen
5
()
Germany Hessian Cup
Afficher (1)
30/07/24
Finished
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
2
()
Eddersheim
5
()
Indonesia President's Cup
Table
Afficher (1)
30/07/24
Finished
Borneo
2
()
Persija
1
()
Estonia Small Cup
Afficher (1)
30/07/24
Finished
Tabasalu Ulasabat
0
()
Keila
0
()
Germany Oberliga Bayern Nord
Table
Afficher (2)
30/07/24
Finished
TSV Abtswind
2
()
Eltersdorf
3
()
30/07/24
Finished
Weiden
4
()
Fortuna Regensburg
1
()
Germany Oberliga Bayern South
Table
Afficher (4)
30/07/24
Finished
Rain / Lech
0
()
Memmingen
2
()
30/07/24
Finished
Landsberg
0
()
Sonthofen
2
()
30/07/24
Finished
Heimstetten
1
()
Erlbach
1
()
30/07/24
Finished
Grunwald
0
()
Kottern
2
()
Lithuania I Lyga
Table
Afficher (1)
30/07/24
Finished
Be1 NFA
3
()
Nevėžis
1
()
Bulgaria Second League
Table
Afficher (1)
30/07/24
Finished
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
0
()
Montana
3
()
Austria OOEFV Cup
Afficher (1)
30/07/24
Finished
Wohnbau Dietach
4
()
Vorwärts Steyr
2
()
Austria Steirer Cup
Afficher (1)
30/07/24
Finished
SV Krottendorf
1
()
Gleisdorf 09
4
()
Austria BFV Cup
Afficher (1)
30/07/24
Finished
Pilgersdorf
2
()
Siegendorf
6
()
Iceland Division 1
Table
Afficher (2)
30/07/24
Finished
Leiknir Reykjavík
3
()
Grótta
1
()
30/07/24
Finished
Grindavík
0
()
Afturelding
3
()
Colombia Primera B
Table
Afficher (1)
30/07/24
Finished
Bogotá
0
()
Boca Juniors de Cali
1
()
Brazil Espírito Santo Cup
Table
Afficher (1)
31/07/24
Finished
Desportiva ES
1
()
Rio Branco ES
0
()
Ecuador Liga Pro Serie B
Table
Afficher (1)
31/07/24
Finished
Leones del Norte
0
()
San Antonio
0
()
Germany Landesliga Bayern-Mitte
Table
Afficher (1)
30/07/24
Finished
Deggendorf
0
()
Sturm Hauzenberg
3
()
Germany Landesliga Bayern-Southwest
Table
Afficher (1)
30/07/24
Finished
Schwabmünchen
1
()
Memmingen II
1
()
Germany Saarlandliga
Table
Afficher (1)
30/07/24
Finished
Elversberg II
0
()
Merchweiler
1
()
Germany Landesliga Bayern-Southeast
Table
Afficher (1)
30/07/24
Finished
Unterföhring
2
()
TSV Kastl
2
()
Iceland Division 3
Table
Afficher (2)
30/07/24
Finished
Vídir
1
()
Vængir Jupiters
1
()
30/07/24
Finished
Hvíti riddarinn
0
()
Kári
2
()
India Calcutta Premier Division
Table
Afficher (1)
30/07/24
Finished
Mohun Bagan
5
()
Tollygunge
1
()
Norway 2. Division - Group 2
Table
Afficher (1)
30/07/24
Finished
Strindheim
6
()
Vålerenga II
1
()
World Club Friendlies
Afficher (62)
30/07/24
Finished
FC Tokyo
0
()
Kashiwa Reysol
1
()
30/07/24
Finished
Estrela Amadora
3
()
Brentford
1
()
Cancelled
Consadole Sapporo
0
()
Sevilla
0
()
30/07/24
Finished
Millwall
0
()
Colchester United
1
()
30/07/24
Finished
Exeter City
4
()
Brentford 2
1
()
30/07/24
13:00
Jong PSV
-
()
RSC Anderlecht II
-
()
30/07/24
Finished
Sparta Rotterdam
4
()
Lamia
1
()
30/07/24
Finished
Spezia
3
()
VfL Bochum 1848
1
()
30/07/24
Finished
Deportivo Alavés
2
()
Tenerife
1
()
30/07/24
Finished
TSG Hoffenheim
2
()
Norwich City
2
()
Cancelled
Holbæk B&I
0
()
FC Helsingør
0
()
30/07/24
Finished
Ishøj
2
()
Tarnby FF
1
()
30/07/24
Finished
Martigues
3
()
Istres
2
()
30/07/24
Finished
Cagliari
2
()
Catanzaro
0
()
30/07/24
Finished
Lille
3
()
Celta de Vigo
1
()
30/07/24
Finished
NAC Breda
1
()
Aris
2
()
30/07/24
Finished
SC Obersprockhovel
2
()
Türkspor Dortmund
1
()
30/07/24
Finished
Cádiz
2
()
Al Jazira
1
()
30/07/24
Finished
Buckland Athletic
0
()
Yeovil Town
5
()
30/07/24
Finished
Barrow
0
()
Fylde
1
()
30/07/24
Finished
Drogheda United
1
()
Walsall
1
()
30/07/24
Finished
Bristol Rovers
2
()
Plymouth Argyle
1
()
30/07/24
Finished
Telstar
5
()
Noordwijk
3
()
30/07/24
Finished
Carl Zeiss Jena
1
()
Sampdoria
2
()
30/07/24
Finished
Gateshead
2
()
Carlisle United
0
()
30/07/24
Finished
Sunderland
1
()
Bradford City
2
()
30/07/24
Finished
Wycombe Wanderers
3
()
Watford
2
()
30/07/24
Finished
Kings Langley
2
()
Wealdstone
3
()
30/07/24
Finished
Torquay United
2
()
Exeter City
2
()
30/07/24
Finished
Glenavon
4
()
Ballyclare Comrades
0
()
30/07/24
Finished
Bolton Wanderers
0
()
Stoke City
1
()
30/07/24
Finished
Maidenhead United
2
()
AFC Wimbledon
1
()
30/07/24
Finished
Salford City
0
()
Preston North End
2
()
30/07/24
Finished
Milton Keynes Dons
1
()
Portsmouth
1
()
30/07/24
Finished
Dollingstown
0
()
Portadown
2
()
30/07/24
Finished
Boston United
2
()
Notts County
1
()
30/07/24
Finished
Hartlepool United
2
()
Scunthorpe United
1
()
30/07/24
Finished
Grimsby Town
2
()
Rotherham United
2
()
30/07/24
Finished
Bourneview Mill
0
()
Loughgall
9
()
30/07/24
Finished
Rushall Olympic
5
()
Tamworth
5
()
Cancelled
Southport
0
()
Morecambe
0
()
30/07/24
Finished
Famalicão
2
()
Deportivo La Coruña
2
()
30/07/24
Finished
Chippenham Town
0
()
Eastleigh
0
()
30/07/24
Finished
Alfreton Town
1
()
Mansfield Town
1
()
30/07/24
Finished
Ballyfermot United
0
()
Southend United
0
()
30/07/24
Finished
Braintree Town
0
()
Bromley
1
()
30/07/24
Finished
Ashton United
2
()
Halifax Town
0
()
30/07/24
Finished
Welling United
1
()
Ebbsfleet United
0
()
30/07/24
Finished
Curzon Ashton
1
()
Altrincham
2
()
30/07/24
Finished
Avro
1
()
Rochdale
0
()
30/07/24
Finished
AFC Telford United
1
()
Shrewsbury Town
1
()
30/07/24
Finished
Aldershot Town
1
()
Crawley Town
2
()
30/07/24
Finished
Tranmere Rovers
3
()
Blackpool
1
()
30/07/24
Finished
Coventry City
3
()
Everton
0
()
30/07/24
Finished
Warrington Town
3
()
Oldham Athletic
3
()
30/07/24
Finished
Hull City
2
()
Fiorentina
2
()
Cancelled
Carrick Rangers
0
()
Newington Youth
0
()
30/07/24
Finished
King's Lynn Town
2
()
Northampton Town
2
()
Cancelled
Buxton
0
()
Burton Albion
0
()
30/07/24
Finished
Garforth Town
2
()
York City
0
()
30/07/24
Finished
Studley FC
0
()
Solihull Moors
5
()
31/07/24
Finished
Louisville City
0
()
Eintracht Frankfurt
4
()
World Club Friendlies
Afficher (3)
30/07/24
Finished
Beşiktaş
2
()
Sakaryaspor
1
()
30/07/24
Finished
Al Nassr
0
()
Lusitano Évora 1911
0
()
31/07/24
Finished
FC Barcelona
2
(4)
Manchester City
2
(1)
World Club Friendlies
Afficher (1)
30/07/24
Finished
Grosuplje
1
()
Konyaspor
1
()
World Club Friendlies
Afficher (27)
30/07/24
Finished
Perugia
4
()
Forlì
2
()
Cancelled
Čáslav
0
()
Sokol Živanice
0
()
30/07/24
Finished
Næsby
5
()
Tarup-Paarup
2
()
30/07/24
17:15
Ishøj
2
()
AB Tårnby
1
()
30/07/24
Finished
VfL Halle
4
()
Halle-Ammendorf
0
()
30/07/24
Finished
Real Murcia
2
()
UD Ibiza
1
()
30/07/24
Finished
Águilas CF
1
()
Hércules
2
()
30/07/24
Finished
ASC Dortmund
1
()
Brünninghausen
1
()
30/07/24
Finished
Excelsior Maassluis
1
()
TOGB
1
()
30/07/24
Finished
VVSB
1
()
Rijnsburgse Boys
4
()
30/07/24
Finished
UNA
0
()
De Treffers
5
()
30/07/24
19:00
Urk
1
()
Almere City II
0
()
30/07/24
Finished
Barendrecht
1
()
USV Hercules
2
()
30/07/24
Finished
Staphorst
0
()
HHC
1
()
30/07/24
Finished
GVVV
5
()
DVS '33
1
()
30/07/24
Finished
Hendon
0
()
Boreham Wood
2
()
30/07/24
Finished
Walton & Hersham
2
()
AFC Croydon Athletic
0
()
30/07/24
19:45
Kings Langley
0
()
Wealdstone
0
()
30/07/24
Finished
Bradford Park Avenue
0
()
Stalybridge Celtic
1
()
30/07/24
Finished
United of Manchester
0
()
Farsley Celtic
0
()
Cancelled
Basford United
0
()
Long Eaton United FC
0
()
30/07/24
Finished
Folkestone Invicta
0
()
Maidstone United
1
()
30/07/24
Finished
Atherton Collieries
1
()
Bamber Bridge
3
()
30/07/24
Finished
Hertford Town
2
()
Cheshunt
1
()
30/07/24
19:45
Kings Langley
0
()
Wealdstone
0
()
30/07/24
19:45
Kings Langley
0
()
Wealdstone
0
()
30/07/24
19:45
Kings Langley
0
()
Wealdstone
0
()
World Club Friendlies Women
Afficher (2)
30/07/24
Finished
Mallbacken (W)
1
()
Djurgarden (W)
3
()
30/07/24
18:15
Carl Zeiss Jena (W)
0
()
Sampdoria (W)
0
()
England Counties Leagues: Wessex Leagues Premier
Table
Afficher (7)
30/07/24
Finished
Fareham Town
1
()
Cowes Sports FC
1
()
30/07/24
Finished
AFC Portchester
3
()
United Services
0
()
30/07/24
Finished
Baffins Milton Rovers
2
()
Millbrook FC
1
()
30/07/24
Finished
Brockenhurst
2
()
Christchurch
1
()
30/07/24
Finished
Downton
0
()
Wincanton Town
0
()
30/07/24
Finished
Hamble Club
4
()
Blackfield & Langley
2
()
30/07/24
Finished
Andover New Street
0
()
Laverstock & Ford
0
()
England Counties Leagues: Southern Combination League Premier
Table
Afficher (7)
30/07/24
Finished
Roffey
0
()
Peacehaven & Telscombe
1
()
30/07/24
Finished
Midhurst & Easebourne
1
()
Wick
2
()
30/07/24
Finished
Crowborough Athletic
1
()
Eastbourne United
1
()
30/07/24
Finished
Lingfield
2
()
Saltdean United
1
()
30/07/24
Finished
Loxwood
3
()
Shoreham
1
()
30/07/24
Finished
Pagham FC
1
()
Petersfield Town
2
()
30/07/24
Finished
Hassocks
2
()
Bexhill United
1
()
England Counties Leagues: Northern League One
Table
Afficher (9)
30/07/24
Finished
Kendal Town
1
()
Guisborough Town
0
()
30/07/24
Finished
Newcastle Benfield FC
3
()
Carlisle City
1
()
30/07/24
Finished
Newcastle Blue Star
1
()
Easington Colliery
0
()
30/07/24
Finished
Redcar Athletic
4
()
West Auckland Town
0
()
30/07/24
Finished
Tow Law Town
1
()
Shildon AFC
3
()
30/07/24
Finished
Whickham
1
()
Blyth Town
4
()
30/07/24
Finished
Northallerton Town
0
()
West Allotment Celtic
0
()
30/07/24
Finished
Marske United
1
()
Crook Town AFC
2
()
30/07/24
Finished
Penrith AFC
2
()
Seaham Red Star
1
()
England Counties Leagues: Western League Premier
Table
Afficher (7)
30/07/24
Finished
Nailsea & Tickenham
3
()
Wellington AFC
0
()
30/07/24
Finished
Oldland Abbotonians
0
()
Portishead Town
1
()
30/07/24
Finished
Shepton Mallet
3
()
Clevedon Town
0
()
30/07/24
Finished
Torpoint Athletic
0
()
Brixham
3
()
30/07/24
Finished
Barnstaple Town
1
()
Ivybridge Town
0
()
30/07/24
Finished
Bridgwater Town
1
()
Ilfracombe Town
0
()
30/07/24
Finished
Street FC
3
()
Paulton Rovers
1
()
England Counties Leagues: United Counties League Premier North
Table
Afficher (5)
30/07/24
Finished
AFC Mansfield
2
()
Heanor Town
3
()
30/07/24
Finished
Newark Flowserve
2
()
Harrowby United
2
()
30/07/24
Finished
Kimberley Miners Welfare
3
()
Gresley
3
()
30/07/24
Finished
Lincoln United
1
()
Newark Town
2
()
30/07/24
Finished
Eastwood Community
5
()
Shirebrook Town
0
()
England Counties Leagues: United Counties League Premier South
Table
Afficher (5)
30/07/24
Finished
Bugbrooke St Michaels
0
()
Rugby Borough
3
()
30/07/24
Finished
Leicester Nirvana
1
()
Lutterworth Town
1
()
30/07/24
Finished
March Town United
0
()
Godmanchester Rovers
3
()
30/07/24
Finished
St Neots Town
2
()
Newport Pagnell Town FC
1
()
30/07/24
Finished
Yaxley FC
1
()
Eynesbury Rovers
2
()
England Counties Leagues: Spartan South Midlands
Table
Afficher (9)
30/07/24
Finished
Arlesey Town
0
()
FC Romania
3
()
30/07/24
Finished
Cockfosters
2
()
Crawley Green
0
()
30/07/24
Finished
Colney Heath
2
()
Biggleswade United FC
2
()
30/07/24
Finished
Harpenden Town
0
()
Wormley Rovers
0
()
30/07/24
Finished
AFC Kempston Rovers
2
()
Aylesbury
3
()
30/07/24
Finished
Milton Keynes Irish
3
()
Shefford Town & Campton
0
()
30/07/24
Finished
Potton United
3
()
Baldock Town
2
()
30/07/24
Finished
Tring Athletic
2
()
London Lions
1
()
30/07/24
Finished
Winslow United
2
()
Dunstable Town
0
()
England Counties Leagues: Essex Senior League
Table
Afficher (8)
30/07/24
Finished
Great Wakering Rovers
0
()
Takeley
0
()
30/07/24
Finished
Barking
1
()
Stanway Rovers FC
1
()
30/07/24
Finished
Sawbridgeworth Town
0
()
Woodford Town
2
()
30/07/24
Finished
Little Oakley
1
()
Stansted
1
()
30/07/24
Finished
Benfleet
6
()
Ilford
3
()
30/07/24
Finished
West Essex
3
()
FC Clacton
0
()
30/07/24
Finished
Halstead Town
2
()
Hullbridge Sports
4
()
30/07/24
Finished
Frenford
2
()
White Ensign
4
()
England Counties Leagues: North West Counties League
Table
Afficher (8)
30/07/24
Finished
Burscough
4
()
Squires Gate
2
()
30/07/24
Finished
Colne
1
()
Barnoldswick Town
4
()
30/07/24
Finished
Glossop North End
2
()
Chadderton
3
()
30/07/24
Finished
Irlam
1
()
Isle of Man
3
()
30/07/24
Finished
Longridge Town
0
()
Charnock Richard
4
()
30/07/24
Finished
Padiham
1
()
Bury
5
()
30/07/24
Finished
Prestwich Heys
0
()
AFC Liverpool
1
()
30/07/24
Finished
Ramsbottom United
3
()
Abbey Hey
0
()
England Counties Leagues: Eastern Counties League
Table
Afficher (9)
30/07/24
Finished
Cornard United FC
2
()
Hadleigh United
3
()
30/07/24
Finished
Dereham Town
2
()
Mulbarton Wanderers
1
()
30/07/24
Finished
Ely City
3
()
Downham Town
1
()
30/07/24
Finished
Fakenham Town
4
()
Heacham
3
()
30/07/24
Finished
Lakenheath
2
()
Soham Town Rangers
2
()
30/07/24
Finished
Long Melford
0
()
Brantham Athletic
2
()
30/07/24
Finished
Thetford Town
1
()
Great Yarmouth Town
3
()
30/07/24
Finished
Walsham Le Willows
3
()
Harleston Town
1
()
30/07/24
Finished
Woodbridge Town
1
()
Kirkley & Pakefield
1
()
England Counties Leagues: Hellenic League Premier
Table
Afficher (7)
30/07/24
Finished
Brimscombe & Thrupp
0
()
Malmesbury Victoria
8
()
30/07/24
Finished
Corsham Town
2
()
Mangotsfield United
1
()
30/07/24
Finished
Hartpury University
0
()
Westfields
0
()
30/07/24
Finished
Lydney Town
1
()
Hereford Pegasus
2
()
30/07/24
Finished
Wootton Bassett Town
0
()
Fairford Town FC
3
()
30/07/24
Finished
Slimbridge
3
()
Pershore Town
3
()
30/07/24
Finished
Thornbury Town
1
()
Highworth Town
3
()
World Olympic Games
Table
Afficher (8)
30/07/24
Finished
Dominican Republic U23
1
()
Uzbekistan U23
1
()
30/07/24
Finished
Spain U23
1
()
Egypt U23
2
()
30/07/24
Finished
Ukraine U23
0
()
Argentina U23
2
()
30/07/24
Finished
Morocco U23
3
()
Iraq U23
0
()
30/07/24
Finished
USA U23
3
()
Guinea U23
0
()
30/07/24
Finished
New Zealand U23
0
()
France U23
3
()
30/07/24
Finished
Paraguay U23
1
()
Mali U23
0
()
30/07/24
Finished
Israel U23
0
()
Japan U23
1
()
Estonia Meistriliiga Women
Table
Afficher (1)
30/07/24
Finished
Tabasalu (W)
4
()
Saku Sporting (W)
0
()
Finland Kansallinen Liiga Women
Table
Afficher (1)
30/07/24
Finished
Honka (W)
0
()
HPS (W)
3
()
Argentina Reserve League
Table
Afficher (6)
30/07/24
Finished
Barracas Central Res.
1
()
Deportivo Riestra Res.
0
()
30/07/24
Finished
Gimnasia Esgrima Res.
1
()
Independiente Riva. Res.
0
()
30/07/24
Finished
Platense Res.
0
()
Talleres Córdoba Res.
1
()
30/07/24
Finished
Central Córdoba SdE Res.
0
()
Newell's Old Boys Res.
1
()
30/07/24
Finished
Unión Santa Fe Res.
1
()
Estudiantes La Plata Res
2
()
30/07/24
Finished
Racing Club Res.
1
()
San Lorenzo Res.
0
()
Brazil Brazilian Under-17 Championship
Table
Afficher (5)
30/07/24
Finished
Athletico PR U17
4
()
Atlético GO U17
0
()
30/07/24
Finished
Santos U17
3
()
Flamengo U17
1
()
30/07/24
Finished
São Paulo U17
5
()
RB Bragantino U17
1
()
30/07/24
Finished
Fortaleza U17
1
()
Bahia U17
0
()
30/07/24
Finished
Cuiabá U17
4
()
Atlético Mineiro U17
2
()
Brazil Campeonato Paraibano U20
Table
Afficher (2)
30/07/24
Finished
Sport Lagoa Seca U20
1
()
Cruzeiro Itaporanga U20
2
()
30/07/24
Finished
Auto Esporte PB U20
1
()
Serra Branca U20
1
()
Scotland East of Scotland Qualifying Cup
Afficher (9)
30/07/24
Finished
Crossgates Primrose
2
()
Edinburgh South
0
()
30/07/24
Finished
Easthouses Lily
2
()
Newburgh Juniors
0
()
30/07/24
Finished
Oakley United
3
()
Dunipace
1
()
30/07/24
Finished
Preston Athletic
1
()
St Andrews United
4
()
30/07/24
Finished
Stoneyburn Juniors
3
()
Craigroyston
1
()
30/07/24
Finished
Whitburn Juniors
9
()
Linton Hotspur
0
()
30/07/24
Finished
Whitehill Welfare
1
()
Leith Athletic
0
()
30/07/24
Finished
Broxburn Athletic
5
()
Blackburn United
0
()
30/07/24
Finished
Linlithgow Rose
4
()
Haddington Athletic
0
()
World Alcúdia International Football Tournament
Table
Afficher (1)
30/07/24
Finished
Argentina U20
0
()
Uruguay U20
1
()
Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro U20
Table
Afficher (1)
30/07/24
Finished
Flamengo RJ U20
2
()
Sao Paulo U20
1
()
Chile Primera B
Table
Afficher (1)
31/07/24
Finished
Deportes Limache
2
()
San Luis
1
()
Sweden U21 Championship
Table
Afficher (1)
30/07/24
Finished
Halmstad U21
3
()
Trelleborg U21
1
()
Sweden Ladies Swedish Cup
Afficher (1)
30/07/24
Finished
Smedby AIS (W)
0
()
Eskilstuna United (W)
2
()
Finland Kolmonen - West
Table
Afficher (1)
30/07/24
Finished
Kraft II
2
()
KPV Akatemia
0
()
Finland Kolmonen - East
Table
Afficher (1)
30/07/24
Finished
PK-37
4
()
Kings
0
()
Iceland Premier League Women
Table
Afficher (3)
30/07/24
Finished
Tindastóll (W)
3
()
Thor Akureyri (W)
3
()
30/07/24
Finished
Thróttur Reykjavík (W)
4
()
Keflavík (W)
2
()
30/07/24
Finished
Fylkir (W)
0
()
Stjarnan (W)
1
()
World
Table
Afficher (2)
30/07/24
Finished
New Caledonia U16
0
()
Samoa U16
2
()
30/07/24
Finished
Tahiti U16
2
()
Solomon Islands U16
1
()
Brazil Copa Amazonas U20
Table
Afficher (3)
30/07/24
Finished
Manaus U20
0
()
Pres. Figueiredo U20
0
()
30/07/24
Finished
Amazonas U20
3
()
Nacional AM U20
1
()
30/07/24
Finished
São Raimundo AM U20
8
()
Paramazonas U20
0
()
North & Central America Concacaf Caribbean Club Shield
Afficher (4)
30/07/24
Finished
Metropolitan
0
()
Deportivo Pantoja
1
()
30/07/24
Finished
Arnett Gardens
7
()
Jong Holland
1
()
31/07/24
Finished
Grenades
2
()
Robin Hood
1
()
31/07/24
Finished
Village Superstars
2
(3)
Dublanc FC
2
(5)
Russia Third Division - Center-East
Table
Afficher (1)
30/07/24
Finished
Kristall MEZ
2
()
Yelets
2
()
North & Central America Concacaf Central American Cup
Table
Afficher (2)
30/07/24
Finished
Port Layola
1
()
Antigua GFC
4
()
31/07/24
Finished
Diriangén
2
()
Motagua
1
()
Guyana GFF Elite League
Table
Afficher (1)
30/07/24
Finished
Ann's Grove
0
()
Police
7
()
North & Central America Leagues Cup
Table
Afficher (2)
31/07/24
Finished
Atlético San Luis
2
()
CF Montréal
3
()
31/07/24
Finished
Pachuca
1
()
New York RB
1
()
Here's your go-to source for all the football action on Tuesday 30 July 2024. Keep up with the latest in football here.