Football
Live
Upcoming
Finished
My games
Yesterday
Tomorrow
Leagues
Countries
Français
English (US)
Español
Português (Portugal)
Português (Brasil)
Leagues
Premier League
Championship
League One
League Two
National League
Premier League Cup
FA Cup
FA Community Shield
EFL Trophy
Carabao Cup
FA Trophy
Premiership
LaLiga
Serie A
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Primera Liga
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Europa Conference League
UEFA European Championship qualifying
UEFA Nations League
European Championship
Copa America
+All the Leagues
Countries
England
Scotland
Spain
Germany
Italy
France
Europe
Africa
North/Central American & Caribbean
South America
Asia
+All Countries
King Score
Football Results & Fixtures on Wednesday 14 August 2024
Today
Live
Finished
My games
Yesterday
Tomorrow
Wednesday, 14th august 2024
Europe Europa Conference League
Table
Afficher (2)
14/08/24
Finished
Astana
6
()
Corvinul Hunedoara
1
()
14/08/24
Finished
MOL Fehérvár
0
()
Omonia Nicosia
2
()
Europe UEFA Europa League
Table
Afficher (1)
14/08/24
Finished
Rīgas FS
7
()
UE Santa Coloma
0
()
Europe UEFA Super Cup
Afficher (1)
14/08/24
Finished
Real Madrid
2
()
Atalanta
0
()
Norway Eliteserien
Table
Afficher (1)
14/08/24
Finished
Fredrikstad
1
()
Haugesund
0
()
Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro Série A
Table
Afficher (1)
14/08/24
Finished
Internacional
2
()
Juventude
1
()
Lithuania A Lyga
Table
Afficher (1)
14/08/24
Finished
Žalgiris
2
()
TransINVEST Vilnius
0
()
South America Copa Libertadores
Table
Afficher (3)
14/08/24
Finished
Peñarol
4
()
The Strongest
0
()
15/08/24
Finished
Talleres Córdoba
0
()
River Plate
1
()
15/08/24
Finished
Botafogo
2
()
Palmeiras
1
()
South America Copa Sudamericana
Table
Afficher (3)
14/08/24
Finished
Rosario Central
1
()
Fortaleza
1
()
15/08/24
Finished
Palestino
2
()
Independiente Medellín
2
()
15/08/24
Finished
LDU Quito
1
()
Lanús
2
()
Scotland Challenge Cup
Afficher (2)
14/08/24
Finished
East Stirlingshire
2
(1)
East Kilbride
2
(3)
14/08/24
Finished
Clyde
2
()
Rangers U21
3
()
Australia NPL Northern NSW
Table
Afficher (1)
14/08/24
Finished
Broadmeadow Magic
9
()
Valentine
2
()
Australia NPL Women New South Wales
Table
Afficher (1)
14/08/24
Finished
Sydney Olympic (W)
0
()
NWS Spirit (W)
1
()
Australia Victoria NPL 2 Youth League
Table
Afficher (1)
14/08/24
Finished
Melbourne City FC U23
3
()
Northcote City U23
1
()
Australia New South Wales Waratah Cup
Afficher (1)
14/08/24
Finished
Rockdale City Suns
0
()
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
3
()
Australia Northern NSW Reserve League
Table
Afficher (1)
14/08/24
Finished
Charlestown Azzurri Res.
0
()
Cooks Hill United Res.
0
()
Scotland Regional Leagues
Table
Afficher (9)
14/08/24
Finished
Luncarty
3
()
Edinburgh University
1
()
14/08/24
Finished
Largs Thistle
2
()
Drumchapel United
0
()
14/08/24
Finished
Creetown
3
()
Stranraer II
0
()
14/08/24
Finished
Newton Stewart
1
()
Upper Annandale
0
()
14/08/24
Finished
Auchinleck Talbot
0
()
Beith Juniors
0
()
14/08/24
Finished
Pollok
0
()
St Cadoc's
1
()
14/08/24
Finished
Troon
2
()
Cumnock Juniors
1
()
14/08/24
Finished
Gartcairn Juniors
1
()
Johnstone Burgh
3
()
14/08/24
Finished
Benburb
0
()
Shotts Bon Accord
2
()
Tajikistan Tajikistan Higher League
Table
Afficher (1)
14/08/24
Finished
Istaravshan
0
()
Istiqlol Dushanbe
2
()
Egypt Premier League
Table
Afficher (4)
14/08/24
Finished
Al Masry
0
()
ZED FC
1
()
14/08/24
Finished
Zamalek
1
()
El Geish
3
()
14/08/24
Finished
Pyramids FC
1
()
El Daklyeh
0
()
14/08/24
Finished
ENPPI
1
()
Al Ahly
1
()
Venezuela Primera División
Table
Afficher (2)
14/08/24
Finished
Monagas
1
()
UCV
3
()
15/08/24
Finished
Academia Puerto Cabello
0
()
Deportivo La Guaira
1
()
Canada Premier League
Table
Afficher (1)
15/08/24
Finished
Forge
2
()
HFX Wanderers
0
()
Saudi Arabia Super Cup
Afficher (1)
14/08/24
Finished
Al Taawoun
0
()
Al Nassr
2
()
Argentina Copa Argentina
Afficher (1)
14/08/24
Finished
Argentinos Juniors
1
(4)
Huracán
1
(5)
Georgia Georgian Cup
Afficher (1)
14/08/24
Finished
Meshakhte
1
()
Dinamo Batumi
2
()
Estonia Estonian Cup
Afficher (4)
14/08/24
Finished
Flora II
0
()
Nõmme Kalju
7
()
14/08/24
Finished
Tallinna Kalev II
2
()
Tallinna FC Zapoos
5
()
14/08/24
Finished
Harju Jalgpallikool
3
()
Nõmme United
0
()
14/08/24
Finished
Tartu Kalev
7
()
Pelgu City
0
()
Bulgaria Bulgarian Cup
Afficher (3)
14/08/24
Finished
Spartak Plovdiv
0
()
Atletik Kuklen
1
()
14/08/24
Finished
Gigant Saedinenie
0
()
Maritsa Plovdiv
3
()
14/08/24
Finished
FK Rakovski
2
()
Asenovets
4
()
Russia Russian Cup
Table
Afficher (4)
14/08/24
Finished
CSKA Moskva
1
(4)
FK Nizjni Novgorod
1
(2)
14/08/24
Finished
Rubin Kazan
0
()
Zenit
1
()
14/08/24
Finished
Dinamo Moskva
2
()
Makhachkala
1
()
14/08/24
Finished
Krylya Sovetov
0
()
Spartak Moskva
3
()
Romania Romania Cup
Afficher (21)
14/08/24
Finished
FCM Baia Mare
1
()
SCM Zalău
0
()
14/08/24
Finished
Sănătatea Cluj
4
()
Gloria Bistrita
1
()
14/08/24
Finished
Universitatea Alba Iulia
0
()
Unirea Ungheni
1
()
14/08/24
Finished
Unirea Alba Iulia
2
()
Viitorul Şelimbăr
1
()
14/08/24
Finished
Kids Tâmpa Braşov
1
()
Csikszereda
3
()
14/08/24
Finished
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
2
()
Bihor Oradea
6
()
14/08/24
Finished
ASU Poli Timişoara
1
()
Dumbrăviţa
2
()
14/08/24
Finished
Ghiroda
0
()
Şcolar Reşiţa
2
()
14/08/24
Finished
Muscelul Câmpulung Elite
2
()
Chindia Târgovişte
0
()
14/08/24
Finished
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
3
()
Mioveni
2
()
14/08/24
Finished
Petrolul Potcoava
0
()
U Craiova 1948
1
()
14/08/24
Finished
Lupii Profa
1
()
CSM Slatina
6
()
14/08/24
Finished
Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu
2
()
Alexandria
3
()
14/08/24
Finished
Concordia Chiajna
0
(4)
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
0
(1)
14/08/24
Finished
Popești-Leordeni
2
()
Tunari
1
()
14/08/24
Finished
Blejoi Vispeşti
2
()
Voluntari
3
()
14/08/24
Finished
Afumaţi
2
()
Metaloglobus
1
()
14/08/24
Finished
Agricola Borcea
1
(5)
Dunărea Călăraşi
1
(3)
14/08/24
Finished
Dacia Unirea Brăila
1
()
Metalul Buzău
5
()
14/08/24
Finished
FC Bacău
0
()
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
1
()
14/08/24
Finished
Paşcani
2
()
Bucovina Radauti
0
()
Slovakia Slovakia Cup
Afficher (2)
14/08/24
Finished
Krasnohorske Podhradie
0
()
Roznava
4
()
14/08/24
Finished
Kráľová pri Senci
1
()
Nová Dedinka
2
()
Slovenia Slovenian Cup
Afficher (12)
14/08/24
Finished
Radenska Slatina
0
()
Beltinci
3
()
14/08/24
Finished
Svoboda Kisovec
0
()
Ilirija
4
()
14/08/24
Finished
Šentjernej
1
()
Dren Vrhnika
8
()
14/08/24
Finished
Ihan
0
()
Svoboda
9
()
14/08/24
Finished
Moravče
3
()
Zagorje
8
()
14/08/24
Finished
Bela Krajina
2
()
Kočevje
1
()
14/08/24
Finished
NK Kolpa
1
()
Jevnica
3
()
14/08/24
Finished
Dragomer
2
()
Litija
5
()
14/08/24
Finished
Komen
0
()
MNK Izola
5
()
14/08/24
Finished
Jadran Hrpelje-Kozina
1
()
Dekani
5
()
14/08/24
Finished
Vodice Šempas
1
()
Bilje
4
()
14/08/24
Finished
ND Slovan Ljubljana
4
()
Šmartno Ljubljana
2
()
Denmark Danish Cup
Afficher (1)
14/08/24
Finished
Nerashté Ballerup
0
()
B 1908
1
()
Uruguay Uruguay Cup
Afficher (8)
14/08/24
Finished
Ferro Carril
1
()
Peñarol de Rivera
1
()
15/08/24
Finished
Universitario de Salto
2
()
Litoral
3
()
15/08/24
Finished
Bristol
1
()
Santa Emilia de Cardona
1
()
15/08/24
Finished
Melo Wanderers
2
()
Lavalleja de Rocha
2
()
15/08/24
Finished
Juanicó
2
()
Campana
0
()
15/08/24
Finished
Río Negro
4
()
Porongos
0
()
15/08/24
Finished
Huracán Treinta y Tres
2
()
San Carlos
4
()
15/08/24
Finished
Darling
1
()
Piriápolis
1
()
Germany Westphalian Cup
Afficher (2)
14/08/24
Finished
Yeg Hassel
3
()
Sprockhövel
2
()
14/08/24
Finished
RSV Meinerzhagen
0
()
Sportfreunde Siegen
2
()
Germany Berlin Cup
Afficher (3)
14/08/24
Finished
Friedrichshagener
0
()
Viktoria Berlin
6
()
14/08/24
Finished
Polonia Berlin
1
()
Union Südost
4
()
14/08/24
Finished
Roland Borsigwalde
1
()
Cimbria Trabzonspor
2
()
Germany Rhineland Cup
Afficher (1)
14/08/24
Finished
Anadolu Spor Koblenz
0
()
Ahrweiler BC
3
()
Germany Southwestern Cup
Afficher (1)
14/08/24
Finished
Südhaardter
1
()
Dudenhofen
7
()
Germany Lower Rhine Cup
Afficher (3)
14/08/24
Finished
Rheinland Hamborn
0
()
FC Bocholt
11
()
14/08/24
Finished
Lowick
0
()
Wuppertaler SV
6
()
14/08/24
Finished
Viersen
0
()
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
13
()
Estonia Small Cup
Afficher (2)
14/08/24
Finished
Maardu
6
()
Maksatransport
0
()
14/08/24
Finished
Rummu Dünamo
2
()
Paide III
3
()
Germany Oberliga Bayern Nord
Table
Afficher (6)
14/08/24
Finished
Neumarkt Germany
0
()
TSV Abtswind
4
()
14/08/24
Finished
Kornburg
4
()
Cham
1
()
14/08/24
Finished
Ammerthal
2
()
Weiden
0
()
14/08/24
Finished
Eltersdorf
4
()
Ingolstadt II
0
()
14/08/24
Finished
Jahn Regensburg II
1
()
ATSV Erlangen
2
()
14/08/24
Finished
Gebenbach
1
()
Bayern Hof
1
()
Germany Oberliga Bayern South
Table
Afficher (4)
14/08/24
Finished
Nördlingen
4
()
Rain / Lech
1
()
14/08/24
Finished
Schalding-Heining
2
()
Kirchanschöring
2
()
14/08/24
Finished
Memmingen
0
()
Ismaning
0
()
14/08/24
Finished
Sonthofen
1
()
Pipinsried
3
()
Germany Oberliga Hessen
Table
Afficher (8)
14/08/24
Finished
Hunfelder SV
1
()
SV Steinbach
0
()
14/08/24
Finished
Waldgirmes
3
()
Fernwald
2
()
14/08/24
Finished
Wolfhagen
2
()
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
1
()
14/08/24
Finished
Bayern Alzenau
3
()
Türk Gücü Friedberg
1
()
14/08/24
Finished
SV Unter-Flockenbach
1
()
Darmstadt 98 II
1
()
14/08/24
Finished
Hanau 93
2
()
1960 Hanau
1
()
14/08/24
Finished
Marburg
2
()
TSV Steinbach II
1
()
14/08/24
Finished
Eddersheim
2
()
Hornau
2
()
England Carabao Cup
Afficher (3)
14/08/24
Finished
Plymouth Argyle
3
()
Cheltenham Town
0
()
14/08/24
Finished
Hull City
1
()
Sheffield Wednesday
2
()
14/08/24
Finished
Leeds United
0
()
Middlesbrough
3
()
Austria TFV Tyrol Cup
Afficher (20)
Postponed
Weerberg
-
()
Kundl
-
()
14/08/24
Finished
Fritzens
0
()
Hall
0
()
14/08/24
Finished
Patscherkofel
0
()
Wacker Innsbruck
6
()
14/08/24
Finished
Veldidena
0
()
Natters
4
()
14/08/24
Finished
Brixlegg / Rattenberg
2
()
Hippach
4
()
14/08/24
Finished
Rum
1
()
SVG Reichenau
7
()
14/08/24
Finished
Westendorf
1
()
Wörgl
4
()
14/08/24
Finished
Kolsass-Weer
1
()
Mils
1
()
14/08/24
Finished
Zirl
0
()
Telfs
3
()
14/08/24
Finished
Haiming
4
()
Schönwies / Mils
1
()
14/08/24
Finished
SV Innsbruck
0
()
Absam
3
()
14/08/24
Finished
Zams
3
()
Längenfeld
2
()
14/08/24
Finished
Wipptal
1
()
Matrei
7
()
14/08/24
Finished
Lechtal
0
()
Reutte
3
()
14/08/24
Finished
Oberlangkampfen
0
()
Ebbs
4
()
14/08/24
Finished
Hopfgarten / Itter
0
()
Breitenbach
2
()
14/08/24
Finished
Zell am Ziller
0
()
SC Kirchberg
0
()
14/08/24
Finished
Wacker Alpbach
0
()
Union Innsbruck
4
()
14/08/24
Finished
Kirchdorf
1
()
Münster
3
()
14/08/24
Finished
Mayrhofen
4
()
Kitzbühel
3
()
Austria Steirer Cup
Afficher (1)
14/08/24
Finished
Pöls
1
()
St. Peter / Kbg.
0
()
Austria BFV Cup
Afficher (1)
14/08/24
Finished
Tobaj
1
()
Deutschkreutz
2
()
Iceland Division 1
Table
Afficher (6)
14/08/24
Finished
Dalvík / Reynir
1
()
Afturelding
3
()
14/08/24
Finished
Grindavík
3
()
Thór
0
()
14/08/24
Finished
ÍBV
2
()
ÍR
2
()
14/08/24
Finished
Leiknir Reykjavík
0
()
Keflavík
0
()
14/08/24
Finished
Njardvík
0
()
Fjölnir
0
()
14/08/24
Finished
Thróttur Reykjavík
3
()
Grótta
1
()
Venezuela Segunda Division
Table
Afficher (7)
14/08/24
Finished
Bolívar
1
()
Petare
0
()
14/08/24
Finished
Real Frontera
0
()
Trujillanos
2
()
14/08/24
Finished
Fundación Lara Deportiva
3
()
Aragua
1
()
14/08/24
Finished
Dinamo Puerto La Cruz
1
()
Atlético La Cruz
1
()
14/08/24
Finished
Ureña
5
()
Atlético El Vigía
2
()
14/08/24
Finished
Héroes de Falcón
1
()
Yaracuyanos
2
()
15/08/24
Finished
Fundación AIFI
1
()
Marítimo
0
()
Kazakhstan First Division
Table
Afficher (1)
Cancelled
Kyran
0
()
Sport Academy Kairat
0
()
USA USL Championship
Table
Afficher (1)
15/08/24
Finished
Miami FC II
1
()
Memphis 901
5
()
Ecuador Liga Pro Serie B
Table
Afficher (1)
15/08/24
Finished
Chacaritas
0
()
San Antonio
0
()
Israel Toto Cup Ligat Leumit
Table
Afficher (4)
14/08/24
Finished
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
1
()
Kafr Qasim
4
()
14/08/24
Finished
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
2
()
Hapoel Afula
2
()
14/08/24
Finished
Bnei Yehuda
1
()
Hapoel Petah Tikva
2
()
14/08/24
Finished
Hapoel Ra'anana
1
()
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
1
()
Portugal Liga Revelacao U23
Table
Afficher (1)
14/08/24
Finished
Portimonense U23
0
()
Farense U23
1
()
Germany Landesliga Bayern-Mitte
Table
Afficher (9)
14/08/24
Finished
Dingolfing
2
()
Deggendorf
1
()
14/08/24
Finished
Landshut
0
()
Luhe-Wildenau
3
()
14/08/24
Finished
Parsberg
0
()
Kosova Regensburg
0
()
14/08/24
Finished
Amberg
6
()
Eggenfelden
3
()
14/08/24
Finished
Lam
3
()
Bad Kotzting
1
()
14/08/24
Finished
Bogen
0
()
SC Ettmannsdorf
3
()
14/08/24
Finished
Burglengenfeld
0
()
Roding
0
()
14/08/24
Finished
Passau
3
()
Kareth Lappersdorf
1
()
14/08/24
Finished
Sturm Hauzenberg
3
()
Seebach
1
()
Germany Landesliga Bayern-Northeast
Table
Afficher (9)
14/08/24
Finished
SV Mitterteich
2
()
Quelle Furth
5
()
14/08/24
Finished
Lauterhofen
1
()
Großschwarzenlohe
4
()
14/08/24
Finished
Trogen
3
()
SC Feucht
1
()
14/08/24
Finished
Buckenhofen
3
()
Baiersdorf
2
()
14/08/24
Finished
Weißenburg
2
()
Jahn Forchheim
0
()
14/08/24
Finished
ASV Weisendorf
3
()
SV Schwaig
0
()
14/08/24
Finished
Erlangen-Bruck
1
()
SV Gutenstetten
1
()
14/08/24
Finished
Stadeln
0
()
Buch Nürnberg
1
()
14/08/24
Finished
Schwabach
2
()
Unterreichenbach
0
()
Germany Landesliga Bayern-Southwest
Table
Afficher (4)
14/08/24
Finished
Erkheim
0
()
FC Kempten
2
()
14/08/24
Finished
Oberweikertshofen
1
()
Wertingen
1
()
14/08/24
Finished
Durach
1
()
Cosmos Aystetten
1
()
14/08/24
Finished
Kaufering
1
()
Dachau
4
()
Germany Saarlandliga
Table
Afficher (8)
14/08/24
Finished
Ballweiler-Wecklingen
1
()
Hertha Wiesbach
2
()
14/08/24
Finished
Merchweiler
1
()
Herrensohr
1
()
14/08/24
Finished
Rot-Weiß Hasborn
4
()
Halberg Brebach
1
()
14/08/24
Finished
Jagersburg
1
()
FV Schwalbach
2
()
14/08/24
Finished
Köllerbach
2
()
Homburg II
1
()
14/08/24
Finished
Mettlach Merzig
3
()
Elversberg II
2
()
14/08/24
Finished
Quierschied
0
()
Borussia Neunkirchen
3
()
14/08/24
Finished
Saar Saarbrücken
0
()
Palatia Limbach
1
()
Germany Verbandsliga Hessen-Mitte
Table
Afficher (1)
14/08/24
Finished
Ederbergland
5
()
09 Breidenbach
1
()
Germany Verbandsliga Hessen-South
Table
Afficher (5)
14/08/24
Finished
FCA Darmstadt
0
()
SC Dortelweil
2
()
14/08/24
Finished
SF Seligenstadt
6
()
Kickers Offenbach II
0
()
14/08/24
Finished
Groß-Gerau
0
()
SV Hummetroth
3
()
14/08/24
Finished
Beienheim
2
()
Rot-Weiß Darmstadt
2
()
14/08/24
Finished
Viktoria Griesheim
0
()
SF Bad Homburg
3
()
Germany Landesliga Weser-Ems
Table
Afficher (3)
Postponed
Garrel
-
()
Viktoria Gesmold
-
()
Postponed
Grün Weiß Firrel
-
()
Vechta
-
()
14/08/24
Finished
Melle 03
0
()
Dinklage
0
()
Uzbekistan Pro Liga
Table
Afficher (2)
14/08/24
Finished
Do'stlik Tashkent
2
()
Olympic Mobiuz
1
()
14/08/24
Finished
Xorazm
0
()
Shurtan
0
()
Poland II Liga
Table
Afficher (1)
14/08/24
Finished
Wisła Puławy
5
()
Zagłębie Lubin II
1
()
Bulgaria 3. League South-West
Table
Afficher (9)
14/08/24
Finished
Slavia Sofia II
2
()
Slivnishki geroy
0
()
14/08/24
Finished
CSKA Sofia III
3
()
Bansko
1
()
14/08/24
Finished
Pirin Blagoevgrad II
0
()
Pirin Gotse Delchev
2
()
14/08/24
Finished
Levski Sofia II
0
()
Oborishte
1
()
14/08/24
Finished
Septemvri Sofia II
4
()
Kyustendil
1
()
14/08/24
Finished
Balkan Botevgrad
2
()
Botev Ihtiman
0
()
14/08/24
Finished
Vitosha Bistritsa
3
()
Granit Vladaya
1
()
14/08/24
Finished
Rilski Sportist
0
()
CSKA 1948 Sofia III
0
()
14/08/24
Finished
Septemvri Simitli
0
()
Vihren
0
()
Switzerland Promotion League
Table
Afficher (1)
14/08/24
Finished
Zürich II
1
()
Vevey Sports
2
()
Norway First Division
Table
Afficher (2)
14/08/24
Finished
Levanger
1
()
Mjøndalen
1
()
14/08/24
Finished
Sandnes Ulf
0
()
Aalesund
2
()
Peru Liga 2
Table
Afficher (1)
Cancelled
Deportivo Municipal
0
()
Deportiva Agropecuaria
0
()
USA USL League One
Table
Afficher (1)
15/08/24
Finished
Forward Madison
0
()
Charlotte Independence
0
()
Asia AFC Cup
Table
Afficher (2)
14/08/24
Finished
East Bengal
2
()
Altyn Asyr
3
()
14/08/24
Finished
Al Ahli
0
()
Al Kuwait
1
()
Russia 2nd League B - Group 1
Table
Afficher (1)
14/08/24
Finished
Druzhba
1
()
Forte Taganrog
2
()
Denmark Denmark Series Group 1
Table
Afficher (1)
14/08/24
Finished
AB Tårnby
2
()
LSF
3
()
Canada League 1 Ontario
Table
Afficher (3)
15/08/24
Finished
Burlington
0
()
Simcoe County Rovers
4
()
15/08/24
Finished
Alliance United
1
()
Vaughan Azzurri
2
()
15/08/24
Finished
Hamilton United
0
()
Sigma
6
()
India Calcutta Premier Division
Table
Afficher (2)
14/08/24
Finished
Peerless
5
()
Tollygunge
1
()
14/08/24
Finished
Mohun Bagan
0
()
Calcutta Customs
0
()
Austria Landesliga Carinthia
Table
Afficher (7)
14/08/24
Finished
Ferlach
0
()
Köttmannsdorf
2
()
14/08/24
Finished
St. Jakob Rosental
2
()
Völkermarkt
2
()
14/08/24
Finished
Wolfsberg
5
()
Donau Klagenfurt
1
()
14/08/24
Finished
Dellach im Gailtal
1
()
SAK Klagenfurt
2
()
14/08/24
Finished
Klagenfurter AC 1909
1
()
Lendorf
1
()
14/08/24
Finished
Spittal
2
()
Bleiburg
0
()
Cancelled
St. Veit / Glan
0
()
Wolfsberger AC III
0
()
Austria Landesliga Lower Austria
Table
Afficher (5)
14/08/24
Finished
St. Peter
0
()
Kilb
1
()
14/08/24
Finished
Retz
6
()
Schrems
0
()
14/08/24
Finished
Ardagger
0
()
St. Pölten II
0
()
14/08/24
Finished
SC Korneuburg
3
()
Stockerau
2
()
14/08/24
Finished
Langenrohr
0
()
Scheiblingkirchen
2
()
Austria Landesliga Upper Austria
Table
Afficher (2)
14/08/24
Finished
Union Edelweiß
5
()
St. Valentin
2
()
14/08/24
Finished
Grün Weiß Micheldorf
0
()
Friedburg / Pöndorf
3
()
Austria Landesliga Styria
Table
Afficher (1)
14/08/24
Finished
Fürstenfeld
2
()
Bad Waltersdorf
1
()
World Club Friendlies Women
Afficher (6)
14/08/24
Finished
Valencia (W)
2
()
Levante (W)
0
()
Cancelled
AZ (W)
0
()
OH Leuven (W)
0
()
14/08/24
Finished
Logroño (W)
1
()
Eibar (W)
3
()
14/08/24
Finished
Ajax (W)
6
()
Genk (W)
0
()
Cancelled
Espanyol (W)
0
()
Cornellà (W)
0
()
14/08/24
Finished
Atletico Madrid (W)
1
()
INAC Kobe Leonessa (W)
1
()
World Club Friendlies
Afficher (3)
14/08/24
Finished
Adelaide Raiders
1
()
Adelaide United
3
()
14/08/24
Finished
Melbourne Victory
2
()
Altona Magic
0
()
14/08/24
Finished
Enosis
0
()
Nea Salamis
0
()
World Club Friendlies
Afficher (17)
14/08/24
Finished
Navalcarnero
2
()
Real Ávila
0
()
14/08/24
Finished
Montecchio Maggiore
2
()
Vicenza
1
()
14/08/24
Finished
Pergolettese
1
()
Brusaporto
1
()
14/08/24
Finished
Pro Vercelli
0
()
Piacenza
0
()
Cancelled
Subiza
0
()
CD Vitoria
0
()
Cancelled
Bjelovar
0
()
Karlovac 1919
0
()
14/08/24
Finished
Deportivo Alaves II
0
()
Athletic Club II
1
()
14/08/24
Finished
Valencia II
0
()
Torrent
2
()
14/08/24
Finished
Torrellano
1
()
Orihuela
0
()
14/08/24
Finished
La Union Atletico
0
()
UCAM Murcia
0
()
14/08/24
Finished
Albert Quévy-Mons
5
()
La Louvière Centre
1
()
14/08/24
Finished
Linense
0
()
Ceuta
1
()
14/08/24
Finished
Tarazona
0
()
Real Madrid II
1
()
14/08/24
Finished
Real Unión
0
()
Barakaldo
1
()
14/08/24
Finished
Langreo
1
()
Lealtad
1
()
14/08/24
Finished
UD Ourense
1
()
Celta de Vigo II
2
()
14/08/24
Finished
CDFC La Calzada
1
()
Anguiano
0
()
England Northern Premier League
Table
Afficher (1)
14/08/24
Finished
Stockton Town
3
()
Guiseley
1
()
England Northern Premier League Division One Midlands
Table
Afficher (1)
14/08/24
Finished
Corby Town
3
()
Rugby Town
0
()
England Northern Premier League Division One East
Table
Afficher (3)
14/08/24
Finished
Brighouse Town
1
()
Bridlington Town
1
()
14/08/24
Finished
Grimsby Borough
5
()
Ossett United
0
()
14/08/24
Finished
Stocksbridge Park Steels
1
()
Cleethorpes Town
1
()
Slovakia 4. liga West
Table
Afficher (8)
14/08/24
Finished
Boleraz
1
()
Bohunice
1
()
14/08/24
Finished
Piešťany
0
()
Zlaté Moravce-Vrablé II
0
()
14/08/24
Finished
Lednické Rovne
3
()
Nitra
2
()
14/08/24
Finished
Trenčianske Stankovce
2
()
Nafta Gbely
1
()
14/08/24
Finished
Imeľ
1
()
Gabčíkovo
2
()
14/08/24
Finished
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
0
()
Dubnica
0
()
14/08/24
Finished
Trebatice
4
()
Slovan Levice
0
()
14/08/24
Finished
Pata
1
()
Šoporňa
0
()
England Southern League South Division
Table
Afficher (2)
14/08/24
Finished
Winchester City
2
()
Wimborne Town
4
()
14/08/24
Finished
Havant & Waterlooville
3
()
Chertsey Town
0
()
Portugal U17 Championship
Table
Afficher (8)
14/08/24
Finished
Sanjoanense U17
1
()
Tondela U17
2
()
14/08/24
Finished
Famalicão U17
1
()
Vitória Guimarães U17
0
()
14/08/24
Finished
Porto U17
1
()
Sporting Braga U17
2
()
14/08/24
Finished
Leixões U17
2
()
Feirense U17
1
()
14/08/24
Finished
Sacavenense U17
0
()
Vitória Setúbal U17
3
()
14/08/24
Finished
Sporting CP U17
1
()
Belenenses U17
1
()
14/08/24
Finished
Estoril Praia U17
1
()
Real Sport Clube U17
0
()
14/08/24
Finished
Casa Pia U17
1
()
Benfica U17
5
()
Poland IV Liga: Dolnośląska
Table
Afficher (3)
14/08/24
Finished
Polonia-Stal Świdnica
1
()
Piast Nowa Ruda
2
()
14/08/24
Finished
Górnik Złotoryja
1
()
Iskra Księginice
1
()
14/08/24
Finished
Sparta Grębocice
0
()
Łużyce Lubań
5
()
Portugal U19 Championship
Table
Afficher (6)
14/08/24
Finished
Braga U19
2
()
Porto U19
5
()
14/08/24
Finished
Feirense U19
3
()
União Nogueirense U19
0
()
14/08/24
Finished
Vitória Guimarães U19
1
()
Gil Vicente U19
1
()
14/08/24
Finished
Casa Pia U19
0
()
Belenenses U19
0
()
14/08/24
Finished
Mafra U19
1
()
Academico Viseu U19
2
()
14/08/24
Finished
Tondela U19
2
()
Torreense U19
3
()
England Counties Leagues: Northern League One
Table
Afficher (2)
14/08/24
Finished
Boro Rangers
3
()
Seaham Red Star
1
()
14/08/24
Finished
Guisborough Town
0
()
Crook Town AFC
3
()
England Counties Leagues: Western League Premier
Table
Afficher (3)
14/08/24
Finished
St Austell
5
()
Torpoint Athletic
1
()
14/08/24
Finished
Clevedon Town
1
()
Portishead Town
1
()
14/08/24
Finished
Ivybridge Town
1
()
St Blazey
1
()
England Counties Leagues: Southern Counties East
Table
Afficher (3)
14/08/24
Finished
Sutton Athletic
0
()
Corinthian
3
()
14/08/24
Finished
Lydd Town
1
()
Whitstable Town
3
()
14/08/24
Finished
Stansfeld
0
()
VCD Athletic
1
()
England Counties Leagues: United Counties League Premier South
Table
Afficher (3)
14/08/24
Finished
Easington Sports
3
()
Bugbrooke St Michaels
2
()
14/08/24
Finished
Oadby Town
1
()
Hinckley AFC
4
()
14/08/24
Finished
Rugby Borough
7
()
Northampton ON Chenecks
2
()
England Counties Leagues: Wessex Leagues Premier
Table
Afficher (1)
14/08/24
Finished
Hythe & Dibden
3
()
Millbrook FC
2
()
England Counties Leagues: Midland League Premier
Table
Afficher (2)
14/08/24
Finished
Lichfield City
4
()
Uttoxeter Town
2
()
14/08/24
Finished
Northwich Victoria
0
()
Whitchurch Alport
3
()
England Counties Leagues: Spartan South Midlands
Table
Afficher (1)
14/08/24
Finished
FC Romania
0
()
Colney Heath
0
()
England Counties Leagues: North West Counties League
Table
Afficher (3)
14/08/24
Finished
Litherland Remyca
2
()
Lower Breck
4
()
14/08/24
Finished
Pilkington
1
()
West Didsbury & Chorlton
1
()
14/08/24
Finished
South Liverpool
0
()
Prestwich Heys
3
()
England Counties Leagues: United Counties League Premier North
Table
Afficher (2)
14/08/24
Finished
Newark Town
1
()
Boston Town FC
2
()
14/08/24
Finished
Sleaford Town FC
3
()
Newark Flowserve
5
()
England Counties Leagues: Northern Counties East
Table
Afficher (1)
14/08/24
Finished
Penistone Church
3
()
Winterton Rangers FC
2
()
England Counties Leagues: Combined Counties Premier South
Table
Afficher (1)
14/08/24
Finished
Balham
2
()
Cobham
2
()
England Counties Leagues: Southern Combination League Premier
Table
Afficher (1)
14/08/24
Finished
Lingfield
2
()
Hassocks
2
()
Brazil Campeonato Potiguar U20
Table
Afficher (2)
14/08/24
Finished
Fábrica de Craques U20
1
()
ABC U20
1
()
14/08/24
Finished
Visão Celeste U20
1
()
Globo U20
1
()
England Football League Youth Alliance
Table
Afficher (1)
14/08/24
Finished
Leyton Orient U18
3
()
Newport County U18
1
()
England Professional Development League
Table
Afficher (1)
14/08/24
Finished
Cardiff City U21
0
()
Sheffield Wednesday U21
1
()
Armenia First League
Table
Afficher (3)
14/08/24
Finished
Noah II
0
()
Syunik
1
()
Postponed
Pyunik II
-
()
Bentonit Ijevan
-
()
Postponed
Nikarm
-
()
Banants II
-
()
Estonia Meistriliiga Women
Table
Afficher (1)
14/08/24
Finished
Saku Sporting (W)
2
()
Tammeka (W)
2
()
Poland IV Liga: Kujawsko-Pomorska
Table
Afficher (1)
14/08/24
Finished
Unia Solec Kujawski
7
()
Noteć Łabiszyn
0
()
Belgium Women's Cup
Afficher (1)
14/08/24
Finished
Soignies Sports
0
()
RFC de Liege (W)
6
()
Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro U20
Table
Afficher (7)
14/08/24
Finished
Goias U20
4
()
Palmeiras U20
2
()
14/08/24
Finished
Bragantino U20
0
()
Flamengo RJ U20
2
()
14/08/24
Finished
Bahia U20
0
()
Gremio U20
2
()
14/08/24
Finished
Sao Paulo U20
1
()
Fortaleza U20
1
()
14/08/24
Finished
Corinthians U20
3
()
Atlético GO U20
1
()
14/08/24
Finished
Cuiabá U20
1
()
Atletico-PR U20
1
()
15/08/24
Finished
Cruzeiro U20
3
()
Santos U20
3
()
Faroe Islands Women's Premier League
Table
Afficher (1)
14/08/24
Finished
HB
7
()
TB / FCS / Royn
0
()
Brazil Paulista Women's Championship
Table
Afficher (3)
14/08/24
Finished
Taubaté FF (W)
4
()
Pinda SC (W)
0
()
14/08/24
Finished
Ferroviária (W)
4
()
Santos (W)
1
()
14/08/24
Finished
RB Bragantino (W)
4
()
Marília (W)
0
()
Brazil Brazilian Under-17 Championship
Table
Afficher (5)
14/08/24
Finished
Athletico PR U17
7
()
Grêmio U17
1
()
14/08/24
Finished
Flamengo U17
1
()
Ceará U17
0
()
14/08/24
Finished
Santos U17
8
()
Goiás U17
1
()
14/08/24
Finished
Palmeiras U17
4
()
Bahia U17
0
()
14/08/24
Finished
Fortaleza U17
0
()
Cuiabá U17
0
()
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein Cup
Afficher (1)
14/08/24
Finished
Balzers III
2
()
Vaduz III
6
()
Argentina Reserve League
Table
Afficher (4)
14/08/24
Finished
Gimnasia Esgrima Res.
2
()
Argentinos Juniors Res.
1
()
14/08/24
Finished
Godoy Cruz Res.
0
()
Newell's Old Boys Res.
1
()
14/08/24
Finished
Belgrano Córdoba Res.
3
()
Deportivo Riestra Res.
1
()
14/08/24
Finished
Barracas Central Res.
0
()
Banfield Res.
1
()
Iceland U19 League
Table
Afficher (1)
14/08/24
Finished
HK / Ýmir U19
4
()
Selfoss / Árborg U19
2
()
Dominican Republic Liga Dominicana
Table
Afficher (2)
14/08/24
Finished
Cibao
2
()
Deportivo Pantoja
2
()
14/08/24
Finished
Delfines Del Este
2
()
Atlántico
2
()
Chile Third Division
Table
Afficher (1)
14/08/24
Finished
Chimbarongo
1
()
Municipal Puente Alto
1
()
Brazil Campeonato Paraibano U20
Table
Afficher (1)
14/08/24
Finished
Cruzeiro Itaporanga U20
1
()
Serra Branca U20
0
()
Germany U19 Bundesliga
Table
Afficher (30)
14/08/24
Finished
Union Berlin U19
1
()
Holstein Kiel U19
1
()
14/08/24
Finished
FSV Frankfurt U19
0
()
Eintracht Frankfurt U19
3
()
14/08/24
Finished
Heidenheim U19
3
()
Hoffenheim U19
2
()
14/08/24
Finished
Jahn Regensburg U19
3
()
1860 München U19
1
()
14/08/24
Finished
Saarbrucken U19
0
()
Stuttgart U19
9
()
14/08/24
Finished
Bochum U19
5
()
Eintracht Braunsch U19
2
()
14/08/24
Finished
Bremen U19
3
()
Rot-Weiß Erfurt U19
0
()
14/08/24
Finished
Freiburg U19
2
()
Sandhausen U19
0
()
14/08/24
Finished
Nurnberg U19
2
()
Karlsruher U19
3
()
14/08/24
Finished
Kaiserslautern U19
2
()
Viktoria Köln U19
0
()
14/08/24
Finished
Wolfsburg U19
2
()
Magdeburg U19
0
()
14/08/24
Finished
Borussia Dortmund U19
4
()
Duisburg U19
1
()
14/08/24
Finished
Darmstadt 98 U19
0
()
Mainz U19
2
()
14/08/24
Finished
BAK 07 U19
9
()
Hansa Rostock U19
3
()
14/08/24
Finished
Dusseldorf U19
3
()
RW Essen U19
0
()
14/08/24
Finished
Preussen Munster U19
2
()
Schalke 04 U19
4
()
14/08/24
Finished
Meppen U19
3
()
Meerbusch U19
0
()
14/08/24
Finished
Kickers Offenbach U19
3
()
Schott Mainz U19
1
()
14/08/24
Finished
Hannover U19
5
()
Osnabruck U19
0
()
14/08/24
Finished
Paderborn U19
0
()
Arminia Bielefeld U19
0
()
14/08/24
Finished
Koln U19
0
()
Bayer Leverkusen U19
2
()
14/08/24
Finished
Alemannia Aachen U19
0
()
Borussia M'gladbach U19
4
()
14/08/24
Finished
Wehen Wiesbaden U19
2
()
Hennef 05 U19
3
()
14/08/24
Finished
Augsburg U19
1
()
Unterhaching U19
2
()
14/08/24
Finished
Bayern U19
4
()
Ulm U19
2
()
14/08/24
Finished
Ingolstadt U19
0
()
Greuther Fürth U19
0
()
14/08/24
Finished
Chemnitzer FC U19
3
()
Hallescher FC U19
0
()
14/08/24
Finished
Energie Cottbus U19
1
()
Dresden U19
1
()
14/08/24
Finished
RB Leipzig U19
2
()
Hertha U19
3
()
14/08/24
Finished
Jena U19
4
()
Erzgebirge Aue U19
1
()
Poland IV Liga: Lódzka
Table
Afficher (9)
14/08/24
Finished
Widzew Łódź II
5
()
Omega Kleszczów
3
()
14/08/24
Finished
Kutno
2
()
Ceramika Opoczno
2
()
14/08/24
Finished
Warta Działoszyn
3
()
ŁKS Łódź III
4
()
14/08/24
Finished
Skalnik Sulejów
2
()
Zawisza Rzgów
4
()
14/08/24
Finished
Rks Radomsko
1
()
Termy Poddębice
1
()
14/08/24
Finished
Zryw Wygoda
0
()
AKS SMS Łódź
2
()
14/08/24
Finished
Start Brzeziny
1
()
Polonia Piotrków Trybun.
5
()
14/08/24
Finished
Zjednoczeni Stryków
5
()
Orzeł Nieborów
3
()
14/08/24
Finished
Orkan Buczek
2
()
Wieluń
0
()
Denmark Women's Cup
Afficher (22)
14/08/24
Finished
Aalborg Chang (W)
0
()
FC Thy - ThistedQ
9
()
14/08/24
Finished
Aalborg Freja (W)
1
()
AaB (W)
0
()
14/08/24
Finished
Vejgaard (W)
4
()
Randers Q (W)
2
()
14/08/24
Finished
Skødstrup (W)
0
()
Team Viborg (W)
4
()
14/08/24
Finished
Ry (W)
0
()
ASA (W)
14
()
14/08/24
Finished
Brabrand (W)
5
()
JAI (W)
0
()
14/08/24
Finished
Skive (W)
0
()
Midtjylland (W)
14
()
14/08/24
Finished
Lemvig (W)
0
()
Silkeborg IF (W)
3
()
14/08/24
Finished
Sønderborg Q (W)
1
()
Varde (W)
7
()
14/08/24
Finished
OKS (W)
6
()
Stensballe (W)
1
()
14/08/24
Finished
Strib IF (W)
0
()
Dalum / Næsby (W)
7
()
14/08/24
Finished
B 1913 (W)
1
()
EfB Pige / Kvindefodbold
0
()
14/08/24
Finished
Ringsted (W)
0
()
Borup / Solrød (W)
6
()
14/08/24
Finished
Søhus Stige (W)
1
()
B 73 Slagelse (W)
3
()
14/08/24
Finished
Nykøbing (W)
0
()
NIF / HG (W)
5
()
14/08/24
Finished
Snekkersten (W)
1
()
Rødovre (W)
2
()
14/08/24
Finished
Svogerslev (W)
1
()
København (W)
7
()
14/08/24
Finished
Ølstykke (W)
1
()
Skjold (W)
0
()
14/08/24
Finished
Vallensbæk (W)
0
()
B 93 (W)
16
()
14/08/24
Finished
Virum-Sorgenfri (W)
0
()
Allerød (W)
3
()
14/08/24
Finished
Albertslund (W)
3
()
Fremad Valby (W)
2
()
14/08/24
Finished
Brødeskov (W)
0
()
Østerbro (W)
9
()
Sweden U19 Championship
Table
Afficher (2)
14/08/24
Finished
AIK U19
2
()
Häcken U19
2
()
14/08/24
Finished
Helsingborg U19
1
()
Kalmar U19
1
()
Northern Ireland Championship Women
Table
Afficher (5)
14/08/24
Finished
Ballyclare Comrades (W)
0
()
Ballymena Allstars (W)
2
()
14/08/24
Finished
Bangor Ladies (W)
2
()
Camlough Rovers (W)
2
()
14/08/24
Finished
Sion Swifts (W)
11
()
Comber Rec. (W)
0
()
14/08/24
Finished
St. James' Swifts (W)
20
()
Foyle Belles (W)
1
()
14/08/24
Finished
St. Oliver Plunkett (W)
2
()
Belfast Celtic (W)
3
()
Sweden Ladies Swedish Cup
Afficher (4)
14/08/24
Finished
Bankeryds (W)
0
()
Husqvarna (W)
8
()
14/08/24
Finished
Tjust IF FF (W)
1
()
IFK Kalmar (W)
6
()
14/08/24
Finished
Örgryte (W)
1
()
Alingsås (W)
2
()
14/08/24
Finished
Sollentuna (W)
1
()
Bollstanäs (W)
5
()
Poland IV Liga: Małopolska
Table
Afficher (4)
14/08/24
Finished
Dalin Myślenice
1
()
Podhalanin Biecz
1
()
14/08/24
Finished
Lubań Maniowy
1
()
Poprad Muszyna
0
()
14/08/24
Finished
Orzeł Ryczów
1
()
Pcimianka
2
()
14/08/24
Finished
Limanovia
0
()
Glinik Gorlice
1
()
Poland IV Liga: Opolska
Table
Afficher (8)
14/08/24
Finished
Porawie Większyce
1
()
Odra Opole II
0
()
14/08/24
Finished
Starowice Dolne
0
()
Polonia Nysa
0
()
14/08/24
Finished
Bogacica
2
()
Polonia Karłowice
1
()
14/08/24
Finished
Małapanew Ozimek
0
()
Śląsk Łubniany
0
()
14/08/24
Finished
Polonia Głubczyce
1
()
Ruch Zdzieszowice
7
()
14/08/24
Finished
Piotrówka
2
()
Piast Strzelce Opolskie
2
()
14/08/24
Finished
Victoria Chróścice
3
()
LZS Starościn
3
()
14/08/24
Finished
Fortuna Głogówek
1
()
LZS Walce
1
()
Poland IV Liga: Podkarpacka
Table
Afficher (8)
14/08/24
Finished
Sokół Sieniawa
2
()
Stal Sanok
2
()
14/08/24
Finished
Wisłok Wiśniowa
0
()
Jarosław
2
()
14/08/24
Finished
Głogovia Głogów Mał.
1
()
Sokół Nisko
2
()
14/08/24
Finished
Izolator Boguchwała
3
()
Strug Tyczyn
0
()
14/08/24
Finished
Karpaty Krosno
3
()
Igloopol Dębica
0
()
14/08/24
Finished
Legion Pilzno
0
()
Cosmos Nowotaniec
0
()
14/08/24
Finished
Stal Łańcut
3
()
Sokół Kamień
1
()
14/08/24
Finished
Orzeł Przeworsk
2
()
Stal Mielec II
0
()
Finland Kolmonen - South
Table
Afficher (2)
14/08/24
Finished
Kirkkonummi
1
()
LJS
4
()
14/08/24
Finished
VJS II
2
()
EIF Akademi
1
()
Finland Kolmonen - West
Table
Afficher (2)
14/08/24
Finished
KaaPo
2
()
MuSa
2
()
14/08/24
Finished
EuPa
2
()
Peimari United
2
()
Finland Kolmonen - East
Table
Afficher (3)
14/08/24
Finished
Jyväskylä Blackbird
6
()
KeuPa
0
()
14/08/24
Finished
PK-37
4
()
Kings
3
()
14/08/24
Finished
Zulimanit
1
()
Yllätys
1
()
Poland IV Liga: Podlaska
Table
Afficher (1)
14/08/24
Finished
Turośnianka
4
()
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
1
()
Poland IV Liga: Świętokrzyska
Table
Afficher (2)
14/08/24
Finished
Nowiny
1
()
Wierna Małogoszcz
1
()
14/08/24
Finished
Moravia Morawica
1
()
Busko-Zdrój
5
()
Poland IV Liga: Wielkopolska
Table
Afficher (2)
14/08/24
Finished
Nielba Wagrowiec
2
()
Lipno Stęszew
0
()
14/08/24
Finished
Obra Kościan
1
()
Jarota Jarocin
0
()
USA USL League One Cup
Table
Afficher (1)
14/08/24
Finished
Spokane Velocity
1
()
Northern Colorado
3
()
North & Central America Concacaf Central American Cup
Table
Afficher (3)
14/08/24
Finished
Alianza
5
()
Firpo
2
()
14/08/24
Finished
Águila
5
()
Port Layola
1
()
15/08/24
Finished
Real Estelí
3
()
Managua
0
()
North & Central America Leagues Cup
Table
Afficher (3)
14/08/24
Finished
Toluca
1
()
Colorado Rapids
2
()
14/08/24
Finished
Los Angeles FC
4
()
SJ Earthquakes
1
()
14/08/24
Finished
América
4
()
Saint Louis City
2
()
Ukraine Premier League Women
Table
Afficher (5)
14/08/24
Finished
Ladomir (W)
0
()
SeaSters (W)
1
()
14/08/24
Finished
Obolon' Kyiv (W)
2
()
EMC Podolie (W)
3
()
14/08/24
Finished
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv (W)
3
()
Pantery (W)
0
()
14/08/24
Finished
Kryvbas (W)
1
()
Polissya (W)
2
()
14/08/24
Finished
Vorskla Poltava (W)
1
()
Kolos Kovalivka (W)
0
()
Austria Women's League
Table
Afficher (2)
14/08/24
Finished
Neulengbach (W)
0
()
St. Polten (W)
3
()
14/08/24
Finished
First Vienna (W)
0
()
Austria Wien (W)
3
()
Norway Norwegian U19 Cup
Afficher (1)
14/08/24
Finished
Eik Tønsberg U19
1
(8)
Start U19
1
(9)
Poland IV Liga: Śląska I
Table
Afficher (1)
14/08/24
Finished
Ruch Radzionkow
0
()
Rozwój Katowice
1
()
Brazil Campeonato Cearense U20
Table
Afficher (3)
14/08/24
Finished
Acopiara U20
1
()
Atlético Cearense U20
2
()
14/08/24
Finished
Horizonte U20
4
()
Santa Cruz CE U20
0
()
14/08/24
Finished
Floresta CE U20
4
()
Caucaia U20
1
()
Brazil Baiano Women's Championship
Table
Afficher (2)
14/08/24
Finished
Jacuipense (W)
0
()
Jequié (W)
2
()
14/08/24
Finished
Bahia (W)
12
()
Barcelona BA (W)
0
()
Republic of Ireland U20 National League
Table
Afficher (1)
14/08/24
Finished
Kerry FC U20
3
()
Cobh Ramblers U20
3
()
Guyana GFF Elite League
Table
Afficher (1)
14/08/24
Finished
Buxton United
1
()
Western Tigers
8
()
Brazil
Table
Afficher (1)
15/08/24
Finished
FluGoiania (W)
4
()
Vasco de Itaberaí (W)
0
()
Here's your go-to source for all the football action on Wednesday 14 August 2024. Keep up with the latest in football here.